Adriano Cangemi

Alfred Mittermeier

Alma

Alpin Drums

Amer i Àfrica

Andrea Matousek

Anna Teufel

Anne Folger

Aramelo

Ariane & Roxana

Ayça Miraç

Bart Hoving

Bruno Bieri

CaboCubaJazz

Cara

Cathrin Pfeifer

Charlotte de la Bretèque

Chris Böhm Freestyle Team

Christoph Fritz

Cia Intrépidos

Cia. Campi Qui Pugui

Cia. Du'K'tO

Company Satchok

Cris-is

Danças Ocultas

David Kebe

David Werker

Denis Klopov

Der Tod

Die Damen und Herren Daffke

Die Feuersteins

Die Zollhausboys

Duo Luna-tic

El Carromato

Elke Winter

Fabian Flender

Fabuloka

Fainschmitz

Fatih Çevikkollu

Fenix Theatre Company

Franxi Natra Clowna

Frollein Smilla

Gabor Vosteen

Gina Été

GLØDE

Gretchens Antwort

Hans Gerzlich

Hans-Martin Stier & Die Shipping Company

Helmut A. Binser

HörBänd

Hugh Coltman

Idil Nuna Baydar aka Jilet Ayse

Ilmatila

Irina Titova - Queen Of Sand

Jakob Schwerdtfeger

Jan Philipp Zymny

Jan van Weyde

Johannes Flöck

Johannes Floehr

Joshua Monten

Julius Frack - World Champion Illusionist

Katie Freudenschuss

Kimani

klakradl

Lara Ermer

Las Migas

Laura Cahen

Leonie Körner

Les Foutoukours

Les Poules à Colin

Louisa Sophia Drgala

Lucchettino

Lucia de Carvalho

Maïa Barouh

Maik Krahl Quartett

Maik Martschinkowsky

Mamadou Diabate & Percussion Mania

Männersache

Marco Weissenberg

Martin Frank

Martin Herrmann

Masud Akbarzadeh

Mc Fois

Mich Gerber

Mich Gerber

Michael Feindler

Moes Anthill

monalaura

Mr. Dyvinetz

Nektarios Vlachopoulos

Nikita Miller

Nikos Tsiachris Flamenco Trio

Niks-Art

Notenlos

Nueveuno circo

Ohne Rolf

ONAIR

Opas Diandl

Organ Explosion

OZMA

Park Stickney

Pascal Franke

PC Mutton Curry Spectacular the Great

Peter Fischer

Postharmonic Orchestra

PuntMoc

Quichotte

Quintense

Rafael de Paula

Rahel Merz

Rahel Merz & Janine Eggenberger

Roberto Capitoni

SAXITUDE

Sebastian 23

Sebastian Krämer

Sebastian Schunke / Diego Pinera Duo

sebastiano productions

Sedaa

Sergey Koblykov

Serhat Dogan

Sertac Mutlu

Simon Below Quartett

Sitting Duck

Socks in the Frying Pan

Stefan Danziger

Stefan Heuss & Innovationsorchester

Stefan Waghubinger

Stiltlife

Sven Böker

Sybille Bullatschek

Tall Tales Company

Teresa Bergman

Teresa Rizos

The Charming Jay

The Dodos

The Soul of New York's Spanish Harlem

Theater Zonder Blabla

Thomas Schreckenberger

Timo Wopp

Toke Reimann

Tom & Ayla

Tresperté Circo Teatro

trio de lucs

Trygve Wakenshaw

Under her Skirt

Uusikuu

We3

Wildes Holz

William Wahl

Zucchini Sistaz

Opening hours

Trade fair:
21– 23 January 2019

Exhibition halls:
daily 10:00 am – 11:00 pm
Live programme:
daily 10:30 am – 11:30 pm

Tickets

Save by purchasing your tickets for the 31st Internationale Kulturbörse Freiburg in advance. Purchase your tickets here.

Catalogue

The IKF catalogue, indispensable for a successful trade fair visit. You can order your personal copy here. Order catalogue...

Directions

Everything you need to know about getting to Messe Freiburg.
How to get here...

Internationale
Kulturbörse
Freiburg

Mit freundlicher Unterstützung